Startseite
NEU / Nuevo Februar 2012
Schnäppchenmarkt 2012
Seifenformen Milky Way I
Seifenformen Milky Way II
Seifenformen Milky Way Large
SILIKON FORMEN / SILICONA
SCHOKOLADE MOLDS
Seifenformen 3D
Mini Molds
Blockform u. Dividor
Gartenformen / Gehwegplatten
Stempel / Stamps
Utensilien
Verpackung - Packing
Organza Säcke Bags Bolsas
Gieß.- Rohseife / Flüssigseife
BIO Öle / Butter / Organic
Öle u. Butter / Aceites
Rohstoffe / Materias Primas
Milch / Leche
Emulgatoren / Emulsionantes
Konservierung / Preservative
Tenside SLSA / Agente Tensoactivo
Gelbildner / Agentes viscosantes
Ultramarin /Oxide / Pigmentos
Pigmente  D&C / Colores
Pearlescent MICAS
Tonerde u. Peelings / Arcilla
Dekorative Kosmetik / Color cosmetic
Hydroglycerin Extracts BIO
Hydrolate / Flower water BIO
BIO Äth. Öle. / A. escencial
Äth. Öle / A. esencial
Naturident. Öle /  A. esen. inden.
Aromen
Parfümöle / Fragrance
Parfümöle / Frangrance NATUR
Kräuter u. Blüten / hierbas
Fruchtpulver / Fruit powder
Bücher / Libros / Books
Rezepte
Kontakt
AGB u. Impressum
Bestellung / Pedido / Order
Versandkosten / Shipment
   
 



Magnesiumstearat pflanzlich /  mangesium stearate from plant sources  Ab 19 Juli.


Preis: 
Art. Nr. 101066  250g           6,00€         (6,00€/100g)
Art. Nr. 101067  500g           11,00€       (22,00€/kg)
Art. Nr. 101068  1kg             20,00€       (20,00€/kg
Art. Nr. 101069  3kg             54,00€       (18,00€/kg)

Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten

Pfeilwurzelstärke/ Arrowroot Powder / Harina de arruruz.   You can use Arrowroot powder as a substitute for talc (for example eye shadows). Use Arrowroot powder in your body care and formulation like bath bombs, Cleopatra or Salt bath… eye shadows, mineral foundation.

Preis: 
Art. Nr. 100815        250g          4,00€          (16,00€/kg)
Art. Nr. 100818        500g          7,00€          (14,00€/kg)
Art. Nr. 100819      1000g        12,00€           (12,00€/kg

 
Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten

Seidenpuder / Silk powder / Seda en polvor 
 
Preis: 

Art. Nr. 101061    50g         11,00€    (11,00€/100g)
Art. Nr. 101062   100g        20,00€    (20,00€/100g)
Art. Nr. 101063    250g        45,00€   (180,00€/kg
Art. Nr. 101064    500g        80,00€   (160,00€/kg)
Art. Nr. 101065   1000g      140,00€   (140,00€/kg)

 Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten
 

SILK POWDER.pdf

Perlen Puder wasserlöslich- Polvo der perlas disolvible en agua - Pearl powder water soluble.  This pearl powder is used in applications where you wish to dissolve it in the water-phase of a product such as shampoos, lotions, creams, make up, face masks, etc.  Hydrolyzed Pearl Powder has a gritty, sticky consistency. Pearl powder is a ground powder from real pearls used in China  for skin care, and in tradicional Chinese medicine as an anti-inflamatory and detoxificationagent.

Preis: 
Art. Nr. 101118    50g          10,00€    (20,00€/100g)
Art. Nr. 101132    100g         17,00€   (17,00€/100g)

 Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten

Talkum kosmetische Qualität / Talcum powder/ Talcohipoalergénico (sin aromas).
INCI: Talc
Recommended Usage: 0-100%
Preis: 
Art. Nr. 101070    250g          2,50€    (10,00€/kg)
Art. Nr. 101071    500g          4,00€    (8,00€/kg)
Art. Nr. 101072    1000g        7,00€     (7,00€/kg)
 Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten



Talkum Kosmetik.pdf

Pearlescent Micas see here

Ultramarin, Oxide  see here

Tonerde - clay see here

D&C colors and more see here